Barnimcup 2012 (Endstand)
Klasse A=50ccm B=65ccm C= 85 ccm(Umsteiger/ohne Lizenz)
Platz St-Nr. Name Vorname Wohnort Club JO FW BER DB WRI JO Ges
1 A-43 Rakow Eric Altentreptow Prenzlau 44 44 47 47 47 44 273
2 A-39 Barnetz Nick-Danilo Oderaue MSG EW 50 50 47 47 25 50 269
3 A-35 Lnser Luis Kyritz Dreetz 40 40 36 42 40 198
4 A-22 Zahn Justin Mckern Dreetz 18 40 18 36 112
5 A-21 Knop Luzie N.-Mhle Schenkenh. 40 40
1 B-51 Sohn Pepe Casekow Schwedt 50 40 50 50 50 240
2 B-41 Stein Julian Schwedt Schwedt 38 38 38 40 44 42 240
3 B-27 Klling Ole Rangsdorf Schenkenh. 32 32 32 44 40 38 218
4 B-477 Uhde Nils Gerswalde Kaakstedt 47 44 42 22 155
5 B-139 Dersin Steven Eberswalde MSG EW 47 38 85
6 B-60 Lasse Lorenz Templin Msc Templin 50 50
7 B-46 Gutstein Alex Stettin Pro-Racing 38 38
8 B-7 Meister Max-L. Berlin MSG EW 15 15
9 B-45 Scker Stanley Trebbin Steglitz
1 C-53 Kobbelt Ben Panketal Bernauer-S. 47 50 50 50 50 50 297
2 C-121 Heuer Tim Zeesen Schenkenh. 31 34 35 29 36 34 199
3 C-99 Grybowski Justin Biesenthal 38 38 30 42 40 188
4 C-7 Beier Leon Schnow Bernauer-S. 20 35 38 38 44 175
5 C-9 Schulze Jonathan Bestensee Bestensee 27 31 33 29 32 152
6 C-5 Stannek Jule Bernau Bernauer-S. 25 26 26 30 30 137
7 C-96 Nowotny Timo Berlin Bernauer-S. 34 30 32 40 136
8 C-67 Knobel Max Schwedt Schwedt 47 44 44 135
9 C-46 Kleány Jonas Barsdorf Neutrebbin 30 40 44 114
10 C-88 Degen Benedikt Panketal 29 14 34 77
11 C-21 Sobol Lubomir Stettin KM Stettin
Klasse 85ccm
Platz St.-Nr. Name Vorname Wohnort Club JO FW BE DB WRI JO Ges
1 J-53 Kobbelt Ben Panketal Bernauer-S. 45 45 44 45 44 38 261
2 J-66 Sücker Tristen Trebbin Steglitz 50 47 50 50 197
3 J-80 Classen Luca Berlin Bernauer-S. 34 20 32 36 44 166
4 J-85 Bssow Lennard Britz MSG EW 34 36 38 36 20 164
5 J-121 Heuer Tim Zeesen Schenkenh. 23 29 28 23 30 26 159
6 J-99 Grybowski Justin Biesenthal 27 32 25 31 34 149
7 J-7 Beier Leon Schnow Bernauer-S. 14 28 30 29 34 135
8 J-9 Schulze Jonathan Bestensee Bestensee 19 27 27 23 28 124
9 J-67 Knobel Max Schwedt Schwedt 42 42 34 118
10 J-5 Stannek Jule Bernau Bernauer-S. 17 21 20 26 23 107
11 J-96 Nowotny Timo Berlin Bernauer-S. 25 25 26 30 106
12 J-73 Jger Anthony Herzfelde Bernauer-S. 30 40 30 100
13 J-72 Zabrocki Lukas Templin Neutrebbin 47 25 72
14 J-88 Degen Benedikt Panketal 21 12 26 59
15 J-46 Kleány Jonas Barsdorf Neutrebbin 38 38
Klasse Senioren
Platz St.-Nr. Name Vorname Wohnort Club JO FW BE DB WRI JO Ges
1 67 Mattke Andreas Berlin Karow 40 42 50 50 50 50 282
2 893 Stinner Carsten Rangsdorf 47 38 40 44 33 16 218
3 324 Willendorf Nico Biesenthal 36 42 38 40 156
4 214 Wilke Bernd Eichhof Wilhelmsburg 38 38 35 40 151
5 472 Haberkorn Jens Schnow Bernauer-S. 30 13 31 27 19 30 150
6 466 Seiffert Andre Schwedt 32 29 28 26 28 143
7 713 Krger Gerd Berlin Wilhelmsburg 47 50 44 141
8 71 Mathies Andreas Wandlitz DMSB 28 29 32 40 129
9 61 Bruchmller Andre K.-Wusterh. Bestensee 22 23 20 17 20 24 126
10 57 Httenrauch Reinhard Woltersdorf Woltersdorf 15 29 26 12 82
11 87 Lukat Sven Bernau Zepernick 38 38 76
12 97 Meister Axel Wlsickend. 25 21 20 66
13 6 Thomaske Wolfgang Berlin Zepernick 24 17 23 64
14 44 Karpik Ryszard Stettin Pro-Racing 31 31 62
15 69 Oehme Mirko Berlin Bernauer-S. 21 21 16 58
16 60 Stannek Dirk Bernau Bernauer-S. 29 28 57
17 30 Schpfel Rolf Bernau Bernauer-S. 20 18 16 54
18 937 Borchardt Marko Angermnde Mhlen-Team 26 26 52
19 63 Beer Daniel Schneiche Bernauer-S. 34 34
20 2 Feldmann Heiko Zepernick ADMV 25 25
21 5 Wiechmann Jrgen Werneuchen Bernauer-S. 23 23
22 4 Schreiber Michael Berlin Bernauer-S. 19 19
Klasse 125 ccm / 250 ccm VT
Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Wohnort Club JO FW BE DB WRI JO Ges
1 483 Zimmermann Markus Bernau DMV 36 35 44 44 47 50 256
2 17 Doering Philipp G.-Kienitz Bestensee 40 34 38 40 47 30 229
3 19 Duppke Robert Rothemhl DMV 22 31 30 38 31 152
4 100 Flasza Marc Stettin KM Stettin 0,8 50 50 42 142,8
5 138 Kluge Axel Ferdinandshof Wilhelmsb. 16 31 26 31 22 126
6 78 Sturm Sebastian Berlin 44 31 32 13 120
7 124 Jordan Roy Eberswalde MX-S-thal 26 21 16 20 9 19 111
8 5 Grtler Benjamin Templin Templin 50 50 100
9 57 Steinfurt Henry Boitzenburg 1 23 34 38 96
10 251 Sellin Sebastian Ferdinandshof DMV 14 25 28 26 93
11 103 Mller Dustin Falkenhagen MX-S-thal 8 19 16 24 24 91
12 777 Nossack Nils Zeuthen Bestensee 16 14 31 26 87
13 91 Winkler Marcel Angermnde Schwedt 0,6 21 18 25 17 81,6
14 351 Stieger Norman Bernau 36 38 74
15 253 Lohmann Jannes Templin Templin 18 7 11 29 65
16 4 Mller Matthias Wriezen MSG EW 11 22 14 14 61
17 15 Bhlcke Paul Casekow Bernauer-S. 6 6 11 16 10 10 59
18 23 Iven Andreas Schwedt Schwedt 28 27 3 58
19 30 Maltzahn Gordon Trampitz Dreetz 0,7 12 26 19 57,7
20 236 Marx Henrik Eberswalde 12 28 16 56
21 7 Tomschik Ronny Berlin 21 31 52
22 84 Maaz Patrick Schnow 0,4 5 11 8 17 10 51,4
23 46 Banaszak Tomasz Stettin Pro-Racing 44 44
24 125 Schulze Dennis Scharfenbrick 0,9 9 7 6 15 4 41,9
25 97 Krolikowski Filip Tonowo Pro-Racing 40 40
26 13 Hamann Paul Woltersdorf Frstenwalde 0,5 18 9 8 35,5
27 11 Hemmerling Adrian Werneuchen Bernauer-S. 2 5 10 18 35
28 911 Krause Jan ckermnde DMV 32 32
29 636 Korbolewski Marciey Stettin 30 30
30 34 Kiffel Hannes Trieplatz Dreetz 24 24
31 D-765 Lehmann Eileen Zeesen Bestensee 0,2 5 5 4 5 3,9 23,1
32 43 Thiede Hannes Wilhelmsburg DMV 20 20
33 77 Schwarzkopf Kai Hohenofen Dreetz 0,3 4 2 2 11 19,3
34 113 Blockus Robert G.-Glienicke G.-Glienicke 12 12
35 50 Sattler Martin Angermnde MX-S-thal 9 1,8 10,8
36 282 Triebwasser Marvin Ketzin 10 10
37 496 Frank Tino Wachow ADMV 9 9
38 8 Diehr Benjamin Wusterhausen Dreetz 6 3 9
39 444 Siemionowicz Gracjan Stettin Pro-Racing 4 4
40 D-196 Handschuck Julia Finowfurt Moto-X-Sch. 0,1 0,9 0,7 1,7
Klasse Amateure open
Platz St.-Nr. Name Vorname Wohnort Club JO FW BER DB WRI JO Ges
1 7 Berger Chris Alttrebbin Neutrebbin 45 50 50 47 20 42 254
2 721 Schroeder Falko Eberswalde Karow 36 42 44 47 50 219
3 97 Herz Denny Bestensee Bestensee 20 40 38 31 40 35 204
4 55 Bosch Stefan Bernau 24 26 32 36 35 31 184
5 229 Merz Sandro Schneiche Sektion MX 30 26 38 25 24 27 170
6 45 Wunderlich Sascha Biesenthal Zepernick 33 38 47 40 158
7 104 Groth Matthias Eberswalde 7 18 30 26 29 24 134
8 99 Elling Benjamin Bernau ADMV 27 40 31 34 132
9 306 Rhode Martin Bernau 9,8 18 27 21 20 19 115
10 77 Pohlan Martin Angermnde 9 18 24 24 24 99
11 D-31 Blkow Sandra Mncheberg MSG EW 28 43 24 95
12 23 Herz Martin Bestensee Bestensee 15 27 28 20 90
13 87 Sattler Mirco Angermnde 11 10 23 11 17 15 87
14 8 Lau Kevin Berlin 8 30 31 69
15 83 Kaeber Martin Werbellin 8 23 7 8 15 61
16 971 Khler Mirco Strausberg 23 23 46
17 691 Traczynski Krzyszof Dobra Pro-Racing 45 45
18 244 Glser Martin Mllrose MX-S-Tal 17 26 43
19 35 Klotzin Denny Berlin Sektion MX 1 6 19 15 41
20 891 Neese Torsten K.-Wusterh. Wilhelmsb. 14 25 39
21 14 Wesebaum Sebastian Friedrichswalde Karow 35 35
22 41 Kasten Frank Biegen MX-S-Tal 16 19 35
23 222 Haeussner Steven Grnheide Frstenwalde 24 24
24 102 Scheel Christian Berlin Bernauer S. 4,7 10 14,7
25 127 Leupold Heiko Hoppegarten 13 13
26 58 Hoffmann Jens Bernau Bernauer S. 4 4
27 30 Rakitin Stephan Panketal 3,9 3,9
28 888 Winkler Christopher Frstenwalde Frstenwalde 2,6 2,6
29 17 Stahl Marco Frankfurt Frankfurt 0,5 0,5
30 11 Bruchmller Andre Lunow 0,4 0,4
31 76 Pachmann Nico Angermnde
Klasse Lizenz open
Platz Start-Nr. Name Vorname Wohnort Club JO FW BE DB WRI JO Gesamt
1 93 Zinn Loris Zehdenick Dreetz 31 35 44 42 42 38 232
2 774 Riedel Robert Rdersdorf Frstenwalde 47 50 50 22 38 207
3 32 Diebert Marcel Bestensee Bestensee 34 42 50 32 38 196
4 14 Khn Robert Berlin Zepernick 40 50 50 140
5 4 Frank Andre Wachow 26 40 29 34 129
6 456 Seiffert Chris Schwedt Prenzlau 36 33 38 107
7 12 Lemme Steven Schneiche Woltersdorf 36 29 38 103
8 79 Zeman Nicolas Berlin Schenkenho. 32 42 74
9 90 Berndt Ludwig Biesenthal Bernauer-S. 26 29 55
10 100 Blkow Steven Strausberg MSG EW 25 22 47
11 40 Kozera Michal Nowograd KM Nowograd 40 40
12 80 Stockmann Martin Jterbog Jterbog 29 29
13 29 Haigold Dustin Guben Lauchhammer 29 29
14 192 Blobel Steven Petershagen
1.Lauf 28.04 in Joachimsthal
2.Lauf 19.05 in Fürstenwalde
3.Lauf 23.06 in Bernau
4.Lauf 18.08 in Dannenberg
5.Lauf 22.09 in Wriezen
6.Lauf 27.10 in Joachimsthal