Bisherige Anmeldungen (Stand 25.09)
Klasse 50ccm/65ccm
12 | Bianka Bubel | Kein Verein |
17 | Emely Stolzenbach | Kein Verein |
32 | Ian Willendorf | Kein Verein |
44 | Justin Zahn | MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC |
46 | Luis Lünser | MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC |
116 | Angelina Gersdorf | MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC |
221 | Luzie Knop | MCC Schenkenhorst |
Klasse 85ccm
7 | Leon Beier | MC Bernauer Schleife |
45 | Stanley Sücker | MC Steglitz |
51 | Tim Heuer | MCC Schenkenhorst |
525 | Markus Paulick | MC Steglitz |
71 | Luca Veltjens | MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC |
75 | Kaspar Werner | MC Groß Glienicke |
522 | Oliver Nowak | MC Steglitz |
533 | Stan Vehma | MCC Spremberg e.V. im ADAC |
Klasse Ladies
12 | Doreen Reinholz | Kein Verein |
76 | Eileen Lehmann | MSC Bestensee e.V. |
88 | Melanie Wahl | MC Bernauer Schleife |
Klasse Senioren 40+
4 | Marco Junker | MC-Jüterbog e.V. im ADMV |
8 | Bernd Hesse | Kein Verein |
14 | Helge Brockmann | MC Steglitz |
20 | Oliver Stry | MCC Frankfurt/O |
22 | Dirk Lucas | MC-Jüterbog e.V. im ADMV |
32 | Nicola Willendorf | MC Bernauer Schleife |
50 | Heiko Feldmann | Kein Verein |
57 | Karsten Steinfurth | MSC Parmen |
59 | Heiko Schygeries | MCC Schenkenhorst |
63 | Heiko Steinmann | MSC Templin |
81 | Reinhard Hüttenrauch | MC Fürstenwalde e.V. |
91 | Jörg Riedel | MC Steglitz |
97 | Axel Meister | MC Bernauer Schleife |
99 | Mario Wegner | MC Wriezen |
127 | Heiko Leupold | MC Groß Glienicke |
263 | Holger Seiffert | Kein Verein |
472 | Jens Haberkorn | MC Bernauer Schleife |
496 | Ulf Klein | Kein Verein |
665 | Lothar Wange | MCC Schenkenhorst |
Klasse Hobby MX2
4 | Matthias Müller | MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC |
91 | Benny Krumrei | MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV |
9 | Sven Siewert | MC Wriezen |
21 | Steve Wiedmer | Kein Verein |
22 | Maximilian Drescher | Kein Verein |
46 | Karsten Wild | MC Wriezen |
53 | Gregor Körbel | Kein Verein |
62 | Felix Simson | MC Neutrebbin e.V. im ADMV |
67 | Rene Köhler | MSC Bestensee e.V. |
70 | Christopher Jahn | MC-Jüterbog e.V. im ADMV |
76 | Carsten Lasch | Kein Verein |
92 | nico schmidt | MCC Schenkenhorst |
123 | jonathan schulze | MSC Bestensee e.V. |
193 | janos bauling | Kein Verein |
218 | Robert Liebe | RB-Motorsports |
221 | Tommy Kurzaj | MSC Bestensee e.V. |
511 | Domenik Schulz | kein Verein |
777 | Nils Nossack | MSC Bestensee e.V. |
628 | Domenik Schulz | Kein Verein |
Klasse Hobby Open
1 | Adrian Hemmerling | MC Bernauer Schleife |
5 | Andre Weinert | Speedway-Team Wolfslake |
23 | Martin Kaeber | kein Verein |
29 | Erik Zwingenberger | MSC Bestensee e.V. |
39 | Nico Klein | MCC Schenkenhorst |
41 | Frank Kasten | Kein Verein |
44 | Andy Wirth | MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC |
57 | Henry Steinfurth | MSC Parmen |
81 | René Schuette | Kein Verein |
89 | nico haller | MC Steglitz |
97 | Filip Krolikowski | Kein Verein |
198 | Sebastian Günther | Kein Verein |
246 | Ronny Bloch | MC Woltersdorf |
282 | Marvin Triebwasser | MC Dreetz e.V. im ADAC |
711 | Ronny Hamann | Kein Verein |
Klasse Lizenz Open
16 | Dustin Haigold | MSV Lauchhammer 1990 e.V. |
51 | Milan Knop | MCC Schenkenhorst |
66 | Tristen Sücker | MC Steglitz |
97 | Denny Herz | MSC Bestensee e.V. |
424 | André Frank | Kein Verein |
701 | Falko Schroeder | MC Karow e. V. im DMV |
714 | Robert Riedel | MC Fürstenwalde e.V. im ADAC |
785 | Marcel Diebert | MSC Bestensee e.V. |